Submitted By |
501. Townsend Capital, LLC, David Townsend - PDF |
502. Dennis S.Sheets - PDF |
503. Baptist Health Foundation, Mary Michael Corbett - PDF |
504. Habitat for Humanity of Marion County, Joanne Black - PDF |
505. R.D. Keene, Inc., Rex V. McPherson II - PDF |
506. Joanne S. Mitchell - PDF |
507. Kaplan Early Learning Company, Matthew Marceron - PDF |
508. Allegany Dental Care, Dr. Edward R Beachley - PDF |
509. McMichael & Gray, PC, Randall C. McMichael - PDF |
510. FutureCare, Brian Finglass - PDF |
511. Affordable Housing Conference of Montgomery County, Barbara Goldberg Goldman - PDF |
512. Boston Capital, Thomas A. Pereira - PDF |
513. Columbia Urban League, James T. McLawhorn, Jr. - PDF |
514. Methodist Le Bonheur Healthcare, Michael Ugwueke - PDF |
515. Easterlin Pecan Co., Inc., Nina Goodman - PDF |
516. Don Phillips - PDF |
517. Alabama MicroEnterprise Network, Gaynelle Adams Jackson - PDF |
518. Thomas Group Realty, LLC, Dick D. Mahaffey - PDF |
519. T-Solutions, James M. Todd - PDF |
520. Asphalt Paving Systems, Steven G. Plummer - PDF |
521. The Campagna Center, Tammy L. Mann - PDF |
522. Ronald Gelbman - PDF |
523. The Multitronics Group, Ashok Mahbubani - PDF |
524. Newnan-Coweta Chamber, Candace Boothby - PDF |
525. Fair Finance Watch, Matthew R. Lee, Esq. - PDF |
526. VIM, Inc., Charles H. Wendell - PDF |
527. RJS Properties, Inc., Robert J. Sweeney, Jr. - PDF |
528. Northwestern Regional Housing Authority, Ned Fowler - PDF |
529. IDI Logistics, M. Thomas Mayfield - PDF |
530. Amcor, Inc., Joseph P. Rapp - PDF |
531. CMC Corporation, Shahn S. Chhabra - PDF |
532. Jennette Brothers, B. Culpepper Jennette, Jr. - PDF |
533. Carolina Small Business Development Fund, Lenwood V. Long - PDF |
534. Henderson Franklin, Kenneth L. Crooks - PDF |
535. Transaction Packing, Inc., Mark Q. Huggins - PDF |
536. Fritz’s Pharmacy, Jason McDaniel - PDF |
537. Nestor Plana - PDF |
538. 96.3 WHUR, Sean D. Plater - PDF |
539. African Methodist Episcopal Church, Richard Allen Lewis - PDF |
540. Horne Brothers Construction, Inc., C. Jack Horne - PDF |
541. West Virginia Recycling, Inc., Kyra K. Bishop - PDF |
542. Delta Gypsum, LLC, John Kindt - PDF |
543. Crook Brothers, Kenneth Crook - PDF |
544. Marcus Jewish Community Center of Atlanta, Jared Powers - PDF |
545. Discovery Point, Salim Karnaby - PDF |
546. Fabietti, Hale, Hammerstedt & Powers, PA, James D. Hammerstedt - PDF |
547. BJHCHS, Inc., Roland J. Gardner - PDF |
548. Cape Fear Construction Co., Inc., Douglas B. Mills - PDF |
549. Athens Housing Authority, J. Richard Parker, II - PDF |
550. Cannon Memorial YMCA, Sarah McLellan - PDF |
551. Bay Diesel Corporation, J. Scott Wheeler - PDF |
552. Savannah Area Chamber of Commerce, William W. Hubbard - PDF |
553. Michael Glick Agency, Inc., Michael Glick - PDF |
554. Junior Achievement of Chattanooga, Brigette M. Thurman - PDF |
555. Macon Area Habitat for Humanity, Ivey EJ Hall - PDF |
556. Shanks Extracts, Inc., Jeffrey F. Lehman - PDF |
557. Klein & Heuchan, Inc., Steven G. Klein - PDF |
558. Triangle Real Estate of Gastonia, Inc., Herman E. Ratchford, Jr. - PDF |
559. Garden State Bulb Co., LLC., Anthony Cutrino - PDF |
560. Hilldrup, Charles W. McDaniel - PDF |
561. The Cordelle, Nealy Glenn - PDF |
562. Charleston PromiseNeighborhood, Sherrie Snipes-Williams - PDF |
563. James L. Laurita, Jr. - PDF |
564. Princeton Orthopaedic Associates, William G. Hyncik, Jr. - PDF |
565. Diocese ofOrlando, Michael Zirkle - PDF |
566. Cobb Chamber, Sharon Mason - PDF |
567. Holder Properties, John R. Holder - PDF |
568. The Scholarship Academy, Jessica Johnson - PDF |
569. Ogren Construction, Arthur J. Ogren, Jr. - PDF |
570. Back on My Feet, Grace Y. Foster - PDF |
571. Shook & Fletcher Insulation, Randy Long - PDF |
572. Habitat for Humanity, Bert L. Brown - PDF |
573. Mobile Auto Glass Repair, LLC, Robert Arnold - PDF |
574. Patricia J. Mitchell - PDF |
575. FLACDC, Inc., Theresa Chelikowsky - PDF |
576. Reeds Jewelers, Alan M. Zimmer - PDF |
577. Greater Atlanta Christian School, Joshua Thomason - PDF |
578. Bradley Health Services, Phillip Bradley - PDF |
579. Boys & Girls Clubs of Broward County, Brian Quail - PDF |
580. University of Florida Health System, Thomas F. Stringer - PDF |
581. Our Community Place, Eric Olson-Getty - PDF |
582. 21 st Century Partnership, Chrissy Miner - PDF |
583. City of Wilson, North Carolina, Mayor C. Bruce Rose - PDF |
584. SBTDC, Scott R. Daugherty - PDF |
585. Catholic Charities, Brian Gillen - PDF |
586. Craftmark Homes, Inc., Kenneth G. Malm - PDF |
587. Lancaster Chamber, Thomas T. Baldrige - PDF |
588. Charles R. Drew Charter School, Lindsey M. Luczynski - PDF |
589. Bubba Moore Memorial Group, Inc., Rosemarie Selman - PDF |
590. Goodwill NWNC, Arthur Gibel - PDF |
591. Kids Making It, James W. Pierce, Jr. - PDF |
592. BrightonCenter, Inc., Tammy Weidinger - PDF |
593. Bruce A. Hepburn - PDF |
594. Georgia School Boards Association, Mark A. Willis - PDF |
595. Hennessy Automobile Companies, Stephen R. Hennessy - PDF |
596. Tom D. Efird - PDF |
597. Milton Martin Honda, Jim Foote - PDF |
598. Fiber Dynamics, Inc, James A. Heery - PDF |
599. Star Communications, Jeffrey A. Nethercutt - PDF |
600. Catholic Charities, William J. McCarthy - PDF |
601. Community Foundation, Maeghan Jones - PDF |
602. JARC FL, Jeffrey M. Zirulnick - PDF |
603. Christ's Home, Dolores Bartolanzo - PDF |
604. AACCCF, Tanisha Nunn Gary - PDF |
605. Brad Shapiro - PDF |
606. The Land Group, Inc., Debi Friedlander - PDF |
607. Mallory Alexander International Logistics, Neely Mallory III - PDF |
608. Phoebe Putney Health System, Brian Church - PDF |
609. Latin American Chamber of Commerce of Georgia, Alejandro Coss - PDF |
610. Capital Area Asset Building Corporation, Lee Davenport - PDF |
611. No Borders Consulting Group, Reinaldo Panico Peres - PDF |
612. Demand Progress - PDF |
613. Metropolitan African Methodist Episcopal Church, William H. Lamar IV - PDF |
614. FourBlock, Roger Roley - PDF |
615. Chamber & Economic Partnership, Kevin Sheil - PDF |
616. Jill E. Gilbert - PDF |
617. McMillan and Associates, Charles F. McMillan - PDF |
618. The Octex Group, Jim Westman - PDF |
619. Pat Landrum, Grand Junction, CO - PDF |
620. William Easterling, Irving, NY - PDF |
621. Ted Smith, Huntsville, AL - PDF |
622. Isabel Guzman-Barron, Chicago, IL - PDF |
623. P Scoville, Hewitt, NJ - PDF |
624. Zoe Panagakos, Roxbury, MA - PDF |
625. Alice Henneberg, Eureka, CA - PDF |
626. Judy Ingalls, Hingham, MA - PDF |
627. Frank Pilholski, Framingham, MA - PDF |
628. Celia Wulff, Tualatin, OR - PDF |
629. Viren Pat, Loganville, GA - PDF |
630. Sharon Intilli, Warwick, NY - PDF |
631. Jon Hall, Ruckersville, VA - PDF |
632. H Cunningham, Morristown, NJ - PDF |
633. William Walsh, Baltimore, MD - PDF |
634. Adam Trombly, Aspen, CO - PDF |
635. Susan C Hastings, Reno, NV - PDF |
636. Jean Stewart, Washington, DC - PDF |
637. Wills Flowers, Tallahassee, FL - PDF |
638. Mildred S Kupi, Chicago, IL - PDF |
639. Jim Thurnau, Albert Lea, MN - PDF |
640. Diane Doorley, Paramus, NJ - PDF |
641. James Keyes, Seattle, WA - PDF |
642. Tyler Bas, Manorville, NY - PDF |
643. Micheal Edward Cain, Columbus, OH - PDF |
644. Laurel Beck, Pasadena, CA - PDF |
645. Nathaniel Bernard Shrage, Claremont, CA - PDF |
646. Elaine Lefevre, Glendale, AZ - PDF |
647. SPR Packaging LLC, Santiago Diaz - PDF |
648. Virginia Arts Festival, Robert W. Cross - PDF |
649. Community Farm Alliance, Martin Richards - PDF |
650. Taylor & Parsler, Charles W. Taylor - PDF |
651. YMCA of Waycross, Rusty Hall - PDF |
652. Twigg Cycles, Inc., Robin C Twigg - PDF |
653. Andesa Services, Mark Wilkin - PDF |
654. DeKalb Chamber of Commerce, Katerina Taylor - PDF |
655. Dickey Farms, Inc., Robert L. Dickey, III - PDF |
656. Gude Management Group, Samuel L. Gude, III - PDF |
657. Citrin & Whitman, P.A., Misti Boles Whitman - PDF |
658. Knott Realty Group, Ralph G. Lightner - PDF |
659. Our Town Properties, Inc., Mike Eatmon - PDF |
660. Fairview Community Health Center, John Lillybridge - PDF |
661. Total Action for Progress, Annette Lewis - PDF |
662. Virginia Center for Inclusive Communities, Jonathan C. Zur - PDF |
663. Get Checking Inc., Chiquita D. Board - PDF |
664. Hydrologic Distribution Company, Christopher Lynch - PDF |
665. United Way of the Ohio Valley, David Ross - PDF |
666. Girls Incorporated of Owensboro Daviess County, Tish Correa Osborne - PDF |
667. L. D. Amory Co. Inc., C. Meade Amory - PDF |
668. Milton Martin Honda, Butch Miller - PDF |
669. D.H. Griffin Companies, David H. Griffin, Jr. - PDF |
670. Guilford Merchants Association and FirstPoint, Inc., Mark Prince - PDF |
671. North Carolina Upholstery, Pamela L. Hughes - PDF |
672. The Children's Home, Andrea G. Cooper - PDF |
673. HopeHealth, Carl M. Humphries - PDF |
674. DRP Company of Alabama, Steve Tomlin - PDF |
675. Johnson Price Sprinkle PA, Benjamin C. Hamrick - PDF |
676. Scalfo Electric, Inc., Diana C. Grouser - PDF |
677. Oxford Industries, Inc., Thomas Caldecot Chubb III - PDF |
678. Metropolitan Ministries, Tim Marks - PDF |
679. Dermatec Direct, Tony Singleton - PDF |
680. Fowler Properties, Inc., Thomas Hall Fowler - PDF |
681. Gershon, Willoughby & Getz, LLC, Randal D. Getz - PDF |
682. Kitchen Kettle Foods, Inc., Michelle Rondinelli - PDF |
683. City of Summersville, Mayor Robert L. Shafer - PDF |
684. Money Management International, Michelle S. Jones - PDF |
685. World Wide Door Components, Jerry Monts De Oca - PDF |
686. Scott-Fischer Enterprises LLC, J. Scott Fischer - PDF |
687. Cooper-Booth Wholesale Co., Barry Margolis - PDF |
688. Quality Life Services, Steven D. Tack - PDF |
689. Baltimore Community Lending, William F. Ariano, Jr. - PDF |
690. Chimes, Terrence G. Blackwell, Jr., Steve DaRe - PDF |
691. Michael Bertonazzi - PDF |
692. United Way of Wilson County, Inc., Judi A. Thurston - PDF |
693. TheEnterpriZe, LLC, Eric Stradford - PDF |
694. WICERS, John Prisby Bryson - PDF |
695. Charleston Metro Chamber of Commerce, Bryan Derreberry - PDF |
696. Norfolk Police Department, Karen P. Chesson - PDF |
697. Enterprise Community Partners, Laurel Blatchford - PDF |
698. Arnett Carbis Toothman, llp, Steven S. Robey - PDF |
699. Local Initiatives Support Corporation, Maurice A. Jones - PDF |
700. Southeast Rural Community Assistance Project, Inc., Hope F. Cupit - PDF |
701. Edward Leibowitz - PDF |
702. Junior Achievement of South Florida, Jennifer Homan - PDF |
703. Boy Scouts of America, Tracy Techau - PDF |
704. Florida Gulf Coast University, H. Shelton Weeks - PDF |
705. Arc Broward, Dennis Haas - PDF |
706. Davenport & Company, Will Hershey - PDF |
707. Clearwater Marine Aquarium, Inc., Karen Jubrail - PDF |
708. Vickie Fuller - PDF |
709. Revolving Door Project at the Center for Economic and 2 other Organizations - PDF |
710. Prism Maritime LLC., Jason Couse - PDF |
711. Mr. Greens Produce, Peter Politis - PDF |
712. Lyle Courtsal - PDF |
713. Addessi Financial Partners, Michael V. Addessi - PDF |
714. TACO Metals, Inc., Jon Kushner - PDF |
715. Valley Youth House, Tom Harrington - PDF |
716. PLL Chapter, Omega Psi Phi Fraternity, Inc., Eddie A. Stephens, Jr. - PDF |
717. FBSEVA, Ruth Jones Nichols - PDF |
718. Sharp Tree Farm & Nursery, LLC, Robert R. Sharp - PDF |
719. Access to Capital for Entrepreneurs, Grace Fricks - PDF |
720. Plexus Capital, LLC, Michael Painter - PDF |
721. Depco Pump Company, Diana Griffith - PDF |
722. Duke Durham Affairs, Mayme Webb Bledsoe - PDF |
723. Sarah McKee, Amherst, MA - PDF |
724. Healthy Neighborhoods, Inc., Neighborhood Housing Services of Baltimore - PDF |
725. Hope for the Inner City, Quentin Lawrence - PDF |
726. M. Miller Development Services, Monica Miller - PDF |
727. Rosenberg Diamonds Co., David Rosenberg - PDF |
728. Kids In Distress, Inc., Mark Dhooge - PDF |
729. Muma College of Business, Moez Limayem - PDF |
730. St. John Properties, Inc., Jackie Pfeiler - PDF |
731. Leftwich LLC, Roderic L. Woodson - PDF |
732. Woodruff Arts Center, Doug Shipman - PDF |
733. National Carts, Tom Cannon - PDF |
734. Guns Down America, Igor Volsky - PDF |
735. Loudoun Education Foundation, Samantha S. Courtney - PDF |
736. Rebecca Canright - PDF |
737. Purpose Built Communities, Carol R. Naughton - PDF |
738. United Cerebral Palsy, Laura Heise - PDF |
739. Bank Policy Institute, Greg Baer - PDF |
740. KyoteProductions.com, LLC, Bradly C. Duell - PDF |
741. Robert Smithfield, Fairfax, CA - PDF |
742. Bowie State University, Johnetta Boseman Hardy - PDF |
743. American Bankers Association, Rob Nichols - PDF |
744. Community Development Bankers Association, Jeannine S. Jacokes - PDF |
745. LEAD Hampton Roads, Angela Blackwell Carter - PDF |
746. Pathway Homes, Inc., Anna Smith - PDF |
747. USS Yorktown Foundation, Allison Hunt - PDF |
748. Sun Country Cleaners, Susan McCarthy - PDF |
749. Philanthropy West Virginia, Paul D. Daugherty - PDF |
750. Chattanooga Area Chamber of Commerce, Christy Gillenwater - PDF |
751. City First Bank, Carl L. Hairston - PDF |
752. United Way of the National Capital Area, Timothy Johnson - PDF |
753. Nat Moore - PDF |
754. Appelt & Associates, James Appelt - PDF |
755. Latino Economic Development Center, Marla Bilonick - PDF |
756. Urban League of Broward County, Germaine Smith Baugh - PDF |
757. S J Adams Consulting, Stella J. Adams - PDF |
758. Kenneth H. Thomas, Miami, FL - PDF |
759. On Point, Amy Pearson - PDF |
760. Sight & Sound Theatres, D. Matthew Neff - PDF |
761. Capital Area Community Action Agency, Tim Center, Esq. - PDF |
762. YMCA of South Florida, Sheryl A. Woods - PDF |
763. Good Shepherd Center, Jane Birnbach - PDF |
764. Plough Foundation, Diane Rudner - PDF |
765. Halpern Enterprises, Inc., Jack Halpern - PDF |
766. Lancaster County Community Foundation, Samuel J. Bressi - PDF |
767. Valley Health, Mark H. Merrill - PDF |
768. Fellowship Baptist Church, Jon Lands - PDF |
769. Halima Foster, Asutin, TX - PDF |
770. YMCA of South Florida, Mark A. Russell - PDF |
771. Disability Rights NC, Corye B. Dunn - PDF |
772. Demand Progress - PDF |
773. Zooms Inc., David Hoge Allen - PDF |
774. Georgia Historical Society, W. Todd Groce - PDF |
775. Totally Free Inc, Millicent Cross - PDF |
776. Cerex Advanced Fabrics, Inc., James T. Walker - PDF |
777. Prince George’s Chamber of Commerce, David C. Harrington - PDF |
778. Durham Committee on the Affairs of Black People, Omar S. Beasley - PDF |
779. Smith Hawks, Barton W. Smith - PDF |
780. Manley deBoer Lumber Company, Erik deBoer - PDF |
781. Charley Toppino & Sons, Inc., Ashley Peattie - PDF |
782. Wendy's, Sam Nekhaila - PDF |
783. Jeffrey E. Allen - PDF |
784. FKQ, Karen L. Gorenflo - PDF |
785. Shenandoah University, Tracy Fitzsimmons - PDF |
786. Girl Scouts of Gateway Council, Mary Anne Jacobs - PDF |
787. Luke & Associates, Inc., Richard Hall - PDF |
788. Oak Street Real Estate Capital, LLC, Marc Zahr - PDF |
789. Prisca Gloor - PDF |
790. Stowers Machinery Corporation, Wes Stowers - PDF |
791. Med Center Health, Ronald G. Sowell - PDF |
792. Healthy Suffolk, Regina P. Brayboy - PDF |
793. Citrin & Whitman, P.A., Misti Boles Whitman - PDF |
794. Bright Futures Atlanta, Philip Ross - PDF |
795. Valspar Championship, Tracy West - PDF |
796. Benita J. Campbell, Burgettstown, PA - PDF |
797. National Diversity Coalition, Faith Bautista, Jin Sung - PDF |
798. Barcelona Equipment, Inc., Robert P. Steiner - PDF |
799. Child Care Resources Inc., Janet Singerman, Carolyn Hazeldine - PDF |
800. American Junior Golf Association, Jason Miller - PDF |
801. Chattanooga Girls Leadership Academy, Elaine Swafford - PDF |
802. VAMAC, Inc., Christopher M. Perry - PDF |
803. Maier Foundation, Inc., Brad M. Rowe - PDF |
804. Lexington and Fayette County Parking Authority, James H. Frazier, III - PDF |
805. LowCountry Habitat for Humanity, Inc., Chet Houston - PDF |
806. National Diversity Coalition, Faith Bautista - PDF |
807. Latino Coalition for Community Leadership, Richard Ramos - PDF |
808. OneStreet Residential, Thurston Cooke - PDF |
809. Morgan's Shoes, Douglas S Morgan - PDF |
810. Demand Progress - PDF |
811. Bluegrass Care Navigator, Liz Fowler - PDF |
812. Life Cycle Engineering, Robert E. Bendetti - PDF |
813. United States Senate, Sen. Sherrod Brown - PDF |
814. United States House of Representatives, Rep. Maxine Waters - PDF |
815. Community Preservation and Development Corporation, J. Michael Pitchford - PDF |
816. Whibco Inc., Wade Sjogren - PDF |
817. Natelli Communities, Tom Natelli - PDF |
818. New Light Enterprises Inc, Tony Ciaverelli - PDF |
819. Mark E. Brodsky, Esq.- PDF |
820. NC Chamber, Gary Salamido - PDF |
821. Health For All, Elizabeth N. Dickey - PDF |
822. Parks & People Foundation, Dr. Frank Lance - PDF |
823. Mr. Hawkins - PDF |