Each depositor insured to at least $250,000 per insured bank



Home > Regulation & Examinations > Laws & Regulations >FDIC Federal Register Citations





FDIC Federal Register Citations
Skip Left Navigation Links
0
FDIC Federal Register Citations
2005
   •  Proposed
   •  Final
   •  Notices
   •  Statements of Policy
Citation Archive - 1997-2004
Comments

Community Reinvestment Act Regulations.
Published - 03/11/05 -- Comment Period Ends - 05/10/05.
 
 
Submitted by

0001 - 0999 | 1000 - 1999 | 2000 - 3895

1000. Lauren Brannen, Tallahassee, FL - PDF
1001. Kathy Godwin, Kingstree, SC - PDF
1002. Mike Killingsworth, Leesburg, FL - PDF
1003. James Walker, McFarland, WI - PDF
1004. Janine Falgoust, Lake Charles, LA - PDF
1005. Dennis Berg, Racine, WI - PDF
1006. Robert Huber, Fort Atkinson, WI - PDF
1007. Beth Robertson, Crewe, VA - PDF
1008. Chris Graham, Duncan, OK - PDF
1009. Ralph Burchianti, Waynesburg, PA - PDF
1010. John Shropshire, Bardstown, KY - PDF
1011. Douglas Parkes, Manistee, MI - PDF
1012. J. Scott Whitney, Machias, ME - PDF
1013. Roger Bower, Asheville, NC - PDF
1014. James Riffe, Abingdon, VA - PDF
1015. Larry Nelson, Tekamah, NE - PDF
1016. Larry West, Toulon, IL - PDF
1017. Peter Mumm, Platteville, WI - PDF
1018. Tamara Oberle, Frankfort, IN - PDF
1019. Bernie Mueller, Seguin, TX - PDF
1020. Deborah Smith, Franklin, MA - PDF
1021. David Pokrandt, Eau Claire, WI - PDF
1022. Mark Graff, McCook, NE - PDF
1023. Greg Gunter, Clinton, KY - PDF
1024. Steve Creedle, South Hill, VA - PDF
1025. Betty Chapman, Nerstrand, MN - PDF
1026. John Hunt, Ocala, FL - PDF
1027. Steve Arendt, North Little Rock, AR - PDF
1028. Lisa Herring, Four Oaks, NC - PDF
1029. Cindy Strich, Lapeer, MI - PDF
1030. Loren Beste, Sauk Center, MN - PDF
1031. John Lane, Bowling Green, VA - PDF
1032. Glen Rockey, Mason, MI - PDF
1033. Lynne Doyle, Ebensburg, PA - PDF
1034. Keven Quattrone, Little Valley, NY - PDF
1035. James Powell, Marietta, GA - PDF
1036. Lee Brown, Ft. Pierce, FL - PDF
1037. Wayne Richmond, Eau Claire, WI - PDF
1038. Kristine Ashe, Madison, WI - PDF
1039. Ron Schermer, Hampton, IA - PDF
1040. Lucia Malon, Blackstone, VA - PDF
1041. Alex Sancheez, Tallahassee, FL - PDF
1042. Blake Gibbons, Olanta, SC - PDF
1043. Dennis Dodson, Ludington, MI - PDF
1044. John Wisniewski, New Ulm, MN - PDF
1045. Gordon Bade, Capac, MI - PDF
1046. Stephanie Morris, Queenstown, MD - PDF
1047. Russ Saxton, Ludington, MI - PDF
1048. Sherry Marten, Greenville, OH - PDF
1049. Mary Beth Keller, Allison Park, PA - PDF
1050. Tom Spread, Muscatine, IA - PDF
1051. Mark Welch, Newburyport, MA - PDF
1052. Dan Hastie, Franklin, MA - PDF
1053. Peter J. Mancini, East Tawas, MI - PDF
1054. Hailey Violette, Frank, MA - PDF
1055. Denise Showler, Capac, MI - PDF
1056. Michael Stephens, Eustis, FL - PDF
1057. Thomas B. Heggie, III, Kill Devil Hills, NC - PDF
1058. Randall Eaves, Buchanan, GA - PDF
1059. Daryl Pieczynski, Hart, MI - PDF
1060. Deneicia Gregson, Paris, TN - PDF
1061. Charles Keller, Ludington, MI - PDF
1062. Madeline Jenkins, Englewood, FL - PDF
1063. Leo Bergeron, Gloucester, MA - PDF
1064. Sheila Houk, Odessa, TX - PDF
1065. Michael Killoran, Arthur, ND - PDF
1066. Susan Shields, Greenville, OH - PDF
1067. Richard Lee, Oviedo, FL - PDF
1068. John O'Connor, III, Rockland, MA - PDF
1069. Donna Hostetler, Jeffersonville, IN - PDF
1070. State Bank & Trust Co., Golden Meadow, LA - PDF
1071. Butler Bank, Lowell, MA, John H. Pearson, Jr. - PDF
1072. California Bankers Association, Sacrament, CA, Leland Chan - PDF 224k
1073. Mary Compton, San Marcos, TX (and 22 others) - PDF 86k
1074. Bennett & Company, Auburn, AL, Fred Bennett - PDF 74k
1075. Alliance Bank, New Ulm, MN, John S. Wisniewski - PDF 67k
1076. Abington Bank, Jenkintown, PA, Robert W. Shite - PDF 52k
1077. Ronald G. Gauvin, Hooksett, NH - PDF
1078. Cristel Kirkpatrick, Seymour, TN - PDF
1079. Alabama Multifamily Loan Consortium, Montgomery, AL, William H. Tilly, Jr. - PDF 76K
1080. Vermont Slauson Economic Development Corp., Los Angeles, CA, Marva Smith Battle-Bey - PDF 70K
1081. Edgemont Neighborhood Coalition, Dayton, OH, Stanley A. Hirtle - PDF 167K
1082. Community Trust Bank, Ruston, LA, Lance Hall - PDF
1083. Community Trust Bank, Ruston, LA, James Jones - PDF
1084. Community Trust Bank, Ruston, LA, Drake Mills - PDF
1085. Community Trust Bank, Ruston, LA, John F. Emory - PDF
1086. Community Trust Bank, Ruston, LA, David Darland - PDF
1087. American Bank, Eau Claire, WI, E. Ray Willoughby - PDF 74K
1088. Housing Research & Advocacy Center, Cleveland, OH, Harold A. Madorsky - PDF
1089. Community Bank, Carmichaels, PA, Ralph J. Sommers, Jr. - PDF
1090. West Milton State Bank, West Milton, PA, Donald A. Byerly - PDF
1091. Education & Resources Group, Boston, MA, Michael Westgate - PDF 103K
1092. CDC Small Business Finance, San Diego, CA, Kurt Chilcott - PDF 99K
1093. California Community Reinvestment Corp., Glendale, CA, Mary Kaiser - PDF 119K
1094. Paul Meissner, Yonkers, NY - PDF 75K
1095. Rod Lasley, North Salem, IN - PDF
1096. Jim Lemon, Friendship, IN - PDF
1097. Joe Pierce, LaGrange, IN - PDF
1098. H. Michael Lawson, Brazil, IN - PDF
1099. Roger Cummings, Francesville, IN - PDF
1100. Michael Marhenke, Grabill, IN - PDF
1101. Michael Boushelle, Capac, MI - PDF
1102. Roy Crull, Milton, IN - PDF
1103. Steve Ploetz, Prairie du Sac, WI - PDF
1104. Kevin Paulsen, Pipestone, MN - PDF
1105. Terry Hinkle, Bement, IL - PDF
1106. Jeff Stubbs, Lubbock, TX - PDF
1107. Mary Covington, Carrollton, GA - PDF
1108. Dean Schrader, Cedar Rapids, IA - PDF
1109. Carla Clay, Manchester, TN - PDF
1110. Robert Becker, Black River Falls, WI - PDF
1111. Dan Puckett, Birmingham, AL - PDF
1112. Patricia Hogan, Morrisville, VT - PDF
1113. Gary Rowe, Tazewell, TN - PDF
1114. Larry Ziglar, Staunton, IL - PDF
1115. Mark Goodin, Bowling Green, MO - PDF
1116. Kristi Bearden, Washburn, IL - PDF
1117. Charles Johannsen, Fremont, NE - PDF
1118. Thomas Boyer, Fairmont, NE - PDF
1119. Tamara Brindley, Mayfield, KY - PDF
1120. Rick Gould, Lubbock, TX - PDF
1121. Carole Fant, The Villages, FL - PDF
1122. Paul Willson, Athens, TN - PDF
1123. Martha Ely, Ludington, MI - PDF
1124. Thomas M. O'Brien, Minersville, PA - PDF
1125. Martin Long, The Villages, FL - PDF
1126. Gary Sipiorski, Abbotsford, WI - PDF
1127. David Thurmon, Dyersburg, TN - PDF
1128. Janice Young, Chicago, IL - PDF
1129. Kevin Bullard, Miami, OK - PDF
1130. Dave Van Winkle, Leesburg, FL - PDF
1131. Susan Olson, Timberville, VA - PDF
1132. Todd Kuehnast, Northfield, MN - PDF
1133. Charles Ferreri, Marengo, IL - PDF
1134. Jan Miller, Attica, OH - PDF
1135. Lisa Boylen, New London, NC - PDF
1136. Jeffrey Smith, Mitchell, SD - PDF
1137. Tangie Staton, The Villages, FL - PDF
1138. D. Roth, Marion, IA - PDF
1139. Jeffrey Biegel, Eau Claire, WI - PDF
1140. William B. Gossett, Beaufort, SC - PDF
1141. Mary Lou Jacek, Minonk, IL - PDF
1142. Tim Riewer, Fremont, NE - PDF
1143. Bryan Studer, Wolfforth, TX - PDF
1144. Betty Stough, The Villages, FL - PDF
1145. Arlene Wischmeier, Sedalia, MO - PDF
1146. Sean Cunningham, Minonk, IL - PDF
1147. Linda Keahey, St. Joseph, LA - PDF
1148. David Cowles, Greensboro, GA - PDF
1149. Donna Donahue, Bismarck, ND - PDF
1150. Gary Fraser, Wichita, KS - PDF
1151. Scott Odom, Waynesboro, MS - PDF
1152. Susan Phillips, Maryville, TN - PDF
1153. Tim Thompson, Honea Path, SC - PDF
1154. Joe H. Burns, Seguin, TX - PDF
1155. Steve Swanson, McFarland, WI - PDF
1156. Tom Trimberger, Burlington, WI - PDF
1157. Diane Marxen, Homestead, FL - PDF
1158. Vicky Salfeld-Kotiga, Ketchum, ID - PDF
1159. Charles R. Brazeale, Paris, MO - PDF
1160. Richard Katz, DeKalb, IL - PDF
1161. Angie Bishop, Austin, TX - PDF
1162. Susan Gericke, Central City, IA - PDF
1163. Sheila Durst, Washburn, IL - PDF
1164. Michael Shaw, Austin, TX - PDF
1165. Dwight Stout, Rome, GA - PDF
1166. Dana Batterton, Ash Flat, AR - PDF
1167. Pam Archibald, Silver City, NM - PDF
1168. Jan Wetta, Colwich, KS - PDF
1169. Sherry Williams, Gilmer, TX - PDF
1170. Tom Smith, Newkirk, OK - PDF
1171. Kirk Sandquist, Deer Lodge, MT - PDF
1172. Butch Perry, The Villages, FL - PDF
1173. Leon Hiatt, Four Oaks, NC - PDF
1174. James Nelson, Northfield, MN - PDF
1175. Linda Kelley, Jasper, TX - PDF
1176. Scott Neighbor, Center Point, IA - PDF
1177. Gina Standifer, Mayfield, KY - PDF
1178. Sherry Fickau, Big Bend, WI - PDF
1179. Chris Carothers, Winfield, AL - PDF
1180. Arla Robbins, Hammon, OK - PDF
1181. Brett Hargrove, Lubbock, TX - PDF
1182. Jeff Nielsen, Union Grove, WI - PDF
1183. Barbara Driggers, Madison, FL - PDF
1184. J. A. Baughman, Williston, SC - PDF
1185. Nancy Helton, Atmore, AL - PDF
1186. David Huser, Waverly, IA - PDF
1187. Gary Faysash, Ft. Lauderdale, FL - PDF
1188. Kent James, Greenville, OH - PDF
1189. Donald Bernsteel, Fleetwood, PA - PDF
1190. Larry Miller, Plano, TX - PDF
1191. Lisa Beck, Marion, IA - PDF
1192. Laura Swisshelm, Ft. Leavenworth, KS - PDF
1193. Thomas Screeden, Buffalo, MN - PDF
1194. Barbara Bass, Vernon, AL - PDF
1195. R. Keith Douglass, Abington, IL - PDF
1196. Maria Warner, Spring Bay, IL - PDF
1197. Kent Kniep, Poplar Grove, IL - PDF
1198. Sherri Miller, Toluca, IL - PDF
1199. Jim Lawrence, Teague, TX - PDF
1200. Jeff Lam, Elkton, VA - PDF
1201. David Sawdey, Monroe, WI - PDF
1202. Cathy Lindamood, Woodstock, VA - PDF
1203. Matthew Forrester, Madison, IN - PDF
1204. Dennis Winchell, New Berlin, WI - PDF
1205. Jamin Hujik, Charleston, SC - PDF
1206. Janet Germer, Bruning, NE - PDF
1207. Larry Olson, Bruning, NE - PDF
1208. Darrell Raum, Bruning, NE - PDF
1209. Joshua Hale, Elkton, VA - PDF
1210. Darlene Reinsch, Bruning, NE - PDF
1211. David Bates, Carthage, TX - PDF
1212. Pamela Hammond, Everett, WA - PDF
1213. Fred Bruning, Bruning, NE - PDF
1214. Frank Servais, Mondovi, WI - PDF
1215. Frank Bruning, Bruning, NE - PDF
1216. Jerry Catlett, Bruning, NE - PDF
1217. Patsy Hollingsworth, Magee, MS - PDF
1218. Gary Collins, Jefferson City, MO - PDF
1219. John Davis, Moorefield, WV - PDF
1220. John Babcock, Elk River, MN - PDF
1221. Kay Foust, Paris, TN - PDF
1222. Leroy Van Kekerix, Orange City, IA - PDF
1223. Janice Lampe, Varna, IL - PDF
1224. Susanne Reed, Marion, IA - PDF
1225. Wilma van Leeuwen, Fort Walton Beach, FL - PDF
1226. Tara Field, Langdon, ND - PDF
1227. Trudy Wigley, Manchester, GA - PDF
1228. Sherri Webber, Berkeley Springs, WV - PDF
1229. Bret Tinker, Meridian, ID - PDF
1230. Staci Pruett, Norman, OK - PDF
1231. Diane DeRubeis, Washburn, IL - PDF
1232. Michael Bresnahan, Hibbing, MN - PDF
1233. Steven Carnahan, Hayden, ID - PDF
1234. Julia Cameron, Meridian, ID - PDF
1235. Steven Pung, Mt. Pleasant, MI - PDF
1236. R. Wayne Russell, Dalton, GA - PDF
1237. Allen Shedek, Marion, IA - PDF
1238. Sonna Griffiths, Coeur d' Alene, ID - PDF
1239. James Stanosheck, Odell, NE - PDF
1240. Armstrong Tim, Boise, ID - PDF
1241. Ned Ellis, Ft. Deposit, AL - PDF
1242. Randy Conway, Minot, ND - PDF
1243. Mary Catalano, Orangeburg, NY - PDF
1244. Scott Horsley, Burley - PDF
1245. Debra Miles, Holt, MI - PDF
1246. Linda Dunn, Danville, KY - PDF
1247. Yvonne Young, Cartersville, GA - PDF
1248. Eric Warner, Winona MN - PDF
1249. Walter Cart, Powhatan, VA - PDF
1250. Regina Counts, Abington, VA - PDF
1251. Jodi White, Birmingham, AL - PDF
1252. Scott Sullivan, The Villages, FL - PDF
1253. Brad Grant, Brillion WI - PDF
1254. Curtis Arey, Bridgewater, VA - PDF
1255. Charles Rodrigue, Raceland, LA - PDF
1256. Paul Hoffmann, Madison, WI - PDF
1257. Peter Lindholm, Maple Plain, MN - PDF
1258. Wayne Perry, Abingdon, VA - PDF
1259. Jerry Baumgartner, Lebanon, IN - PDF
1260. Williamsburg First National Bank, Kingstree, SC, Jim Cherry - PDF
1261. Lynn Joyce, Bessemer, AL - PDF
1262. Nancy Rupp - PDF
1263. Mott Ford, Memphis, TN - PDF
1264. Kathleen Sinsimer, Sleepy Hollow, NY - PDF
1265. Hotch Manning, Las Cruces, NM - PDF
1266. Ronald Denniston, Dryden, NY - PDF
1267. Paige Ludwig, Bayfield, CO - PDF
1268. Nancy Russell, Fairbanks, AK - PDF
1269. Ken Friedel, Mediapolis, IA - PDF
1270. Kathleen Thuman, Maywood, NE - PDF
1271. Jeff Geertz, Gresham, OR - PDF
1272. Luther McLaughlin, Chico, LA - PDF
1273. Lee Wade, Laurel, MS - PDF
1274. Bob Finney, Muleshore, TX - PDF
1275. Ila Morgan, Cherokee, OK - PDF
1276. Bill McQuillan, Greeley, NE - PDF
1277. Jeff Perra, Zumbrota, MN - PDF
1278. Mickie Cross, Cookeville, TN - PDF
1279. Teresa Pfeffer, Ripley, OH - PDF
1280. Jerry Walker, Aztec, NM   - PDF
1281. Shannon Baumgardner, Fort Worth, TX - PDF
1282. Sandra Carpenter, Ash Flat, AR - PDF
1283. Kimberly Cox, Fort Walton Beach, FL - PDF
1284. Lisa Cook, Wenona, IL - PDF
1285. Sharon Freeman, Fort Worth, TX - PDF
1286. David Sullivan, Brandon, FL - PDF
1287. Linda Struble, Elmira, NY - PDF
1288. J. David McFarland, Manchester, OH - PDF
1289. Carol Schlotzhauer, Wyoming, DE - PDF
1290. Lynn Vincent, Carthage, TX - PDF
1291. Carol Armstrong, Welch OK - PDF
1292. Judy Davis, Carthage, TX - PDF
1293. Jason Meyerhoeffer, Twins Falls, ID - PDF
1294. Edward Laski, Novato, CA - PDF
1295. David Johns, Ehrhardt, SC - PDF
1296. Carol Pelz, Toluca, IL - PDF
1297. Mitch Higdon, Munford, TN - PDF
1298. Brad Weber, Leesburg, FL - PDF
1299. Valarie Bergstrom, Ludington, MI - PDF
1300. Eugene Carter, Park Ridge, IL - PDF
1301. Bradley Browder, Cleveland, TX - PDF
1302. Tricia Snodgrass, The Villages, FL - PDF
1303. Terrie Teel, Elk City, OK - PDF
1304. Terry Furlow, Leesburg, FL - PDF
1305. Gary Knott, Hinton, VA - PDF
1306. David Ruff, Longview, TX - PDF
1307. Fred Bruning, Gresham, OR - PDF
1308. John Schmitz, Big Bend, WI - PDF
1309. James Williams, Carthage, TX - PDF
1310. Susan Dick, Branton, FL - PDF
1311. Albert Frankenstein, Mukwonago, WI - PDF
1312. Helen Johnson, Boise, ID - PDF
1313. Vicki Dahlman, Union Grove, WI - PDF
1314. Debra Cheek, Burleson, TX - PDF
1315. Marci Shaw, Fairfield, MT - PDF
1316. Rita Abel, Abingdon, VA - PDF
1317. Greg Dempsey, Dixon, IL - PDF
1318. Joy Spencer, Vernon, AL - PDF
1319. Roger Lehmann, Harvard, IL - PDF
1320. Patrick Gates, Hibbing, MN - PDF
1321. James Lear, Choteau, MT - PDF
1322. Scott Whitcome, Waverly, IA - PDF
1323. Gwen Singleton, Gary, TX - PDF
1324. Kevin Meade, Ionia, MI - PDF
1325. Karen Zimmer, Litchfield, MN - PDF
1326. Rick Cooper, Decatur, TX - PDF
1327. Kevin Smith, Carthage, TX - PDF
1328. Paul Martinson, Glenwood, MN - PDF
1329. Andrew Pierott, Memphis, TN - PDF
1330. Anita Owens, Ash Flat, AR - PDF
1331. Gary Williams, Miami, FL - PDF
1332. Michael Ledin, Appomattox, VA - PDF
1333. Jack Marcum, Gladstone, MO - PDF
1334. DeAnna Muhonen, Mukwonago, WI - PDF
1335. Charline Baggs, Poteau, OK - PDF
1336. Sarah Miller, Bruning, NE - PDF
1337. Fred Kobza, Bruning, NE - PDF
1338. Craig Pope, Bruning, NE - PDF
1339. Donald Page, Brookville, FL - PDF
1340. Stephen Hoff, Bruning, NE - PDF
1341. Ronda Heathcott, Dyersburg, TN - PDF
1342. Patty Danecki, North Prairie, WI - PDF
1343. National Community Reinvestment Coalition, Washington, DC, John Taylor - PDF - 3.2 mb
1344. Laconia Savings Bank, Laconia, NH, Marilyn A. Spearman - PDF 96k
1345. St. Martin Bank & Trust Co, St. Martinville, LA, Paul A. Durand - PDF
1346. St. Martin Bank & Trust Co, St. Martinville, LA, Mark A. Berard - PDF
1347. Dawn Williams, Fairbanks, AK - PDF
1348. Mike Smith, Henderson, TX - PDF
1349. David Sumpter, Gresham, OR - PDF
1350. Douglas Neighbor, Marion, IA - PDF
1351. Bethany Stewart, Fort Worth, TX - PDF
1352. Kenneth Ely, Lakeland, FL - PDF
1353. Cecil Capper, Cedar Rapids, IA - PDF
1354. Laura Lawing, Mansfield, TX - PDF
1355. Tamara James, Crowley, TX - PDF
1356. Shawn Neumann, Madison, WI - PDF
1357. Belinda Bowers, Mukwonago, WI - PDF
1358. Jill Conniff, Broomfield, CO - PDF
1359. Harold Miles, Advance, MO - PDF
1360. Robert Barnes, Magee, MS - PDF
1361. Larry Bondhus, Grand Rapids, MN - PDF
1362. Rich Queen, Fort Worth, TX - PDF
1363. Jennifer Woodford, Eau Claire, WI - PDF
1364. Chad Hargrove, Covington, GA - PDF
1365. Larry Bauer, Gillett, AR - PDF
1366. William Rayfield, Osawatomie, KS - PDF
1367. Kristie Olsen, Pocatello, ID - PDF
1368. Lori Bigham, Lubbock, TX - PDF
1369. Rob Woods, Burlington, WA - PDF
1370. Johnny McCowen, Lubbock, TX - PDF
1371. Jeff Standafer, East Troy, WI - PDF
1372. Mark Bikus, Macon, GA - PDF
1373. Tina Jones, Nevada, MO - PDF
1374. Kathy Jefferies, Mountain Home, ID - PDF
1375. Dianne M. Morrow, Azle, TX - PDF
1376. Carol Pixley, Livingston, TX - PDF
1377. Bruce L. Lord, Minersville, PA - PDF
1378. Jarrett Sage, Liberty, MO - PDF
1379. Robin Stratton, Island, KY - PDF
1380. Kathy Smisson, Warner Robins, GA - PDF
1381. Kim Smith, Idaho Falls, ID - PDF
1382. Irene Creswell, Hammon, OK - PDF
1383. Brent Parsley, Manchester, TN - PDF
1384. Steve Vanier, Gresham, OR - PDF
1385. Margie Crumrine, Toluca, IL - PDF
1386. Paul Hornsby, Higginsport, OH - PDF
1387. Neva McCormick, Boise, ID - PDF
1388. Julie Knight, Hancock, MI - PDF
1389. Cindy Alberts, Sun Valley, CA - PDF
1390. Ken Mixon, Plano, TX - PDF
1391. Haralambos Kostakopoulos, Fort Lee, NJ - PDF
1392. Grady Chase, Ebensburg, PA - PDF
1393. Sidney Lemoine, Cottonport, LA - PDF
1394. David Cook, Laverne, OK - PDF
1395. Patrick McGoldrick, Macon, GA - PDF
1396. Rick Bampton, St. Louis, MO - PDF
1397. David Murphy, Carthage, TX - PDF
1398. Shary Harman, Fort Worth, TX - PDF
1399. Kim Larson, Arthur, ND - PDF
1400. Lowell Nuesse, Mukwonago, WI - PDF
1401. Jenean Cooper, Mukwonago, WI - PDF
1402. David Draper, Nacogdoches, TX - PDF
1403. Lolita Brown, The Villages, FL - PDF
1404. Barbara Huhndorf, Hiawatha, IA - PDF
1405. Jennifer Apple, Almo, KY - PDF
1406. Win Churchman, Hardy, AR - PDF
1407. Teri Larsen, Bozeman, MT - PDF
1408. Richard Slater, Tullahoma, TN - PDF
1409. Jeff Hammer, Bruning, NE - PDF
1410. Mike O'Connor, Winamac, IN - PDF
1411. John Brown, Fargo, ND - PDF
1412. Kim Garrison, Lordsburg, NM - PDF
1413. John Hayes, Emmaus, PA - PDF
1414. Wendy Wagner, Durham, NC - PDF
1415. Carole Lape, Bethel, PA - PDF
1416. Michael Romey, Bluffton, OH - PDF
1417. Joan Ironside, Cedar Rapids, IA - PDF
1418. Carol Doubrava, Sauk Center, MN - PDF
1419. Shirley Amadeo, Fruitland Park, FL - PDF
1420. Brent Collins, Macon, GA - PDF
1421. John W. Mallard, Jr., Durham, NC - PDF
1422. Chad Brown, Warren, OR - PDF
1423. Bobbie Dumonsau, Superior, WI - PDF
1424. Kelley Williams, Fort Worth, TX - PDF
1425. Melvin McKee, Medway, MA - PDF
1426. Renee Hukill, Homedale, ID - PDF
1427. Kathy Davis, Mansfield, TX - PDF
1428. Marti Rodamaker, Mason City, IA - PDF
1429. Nancy Kastelic, Superior, WI - PDF
1430. E. David Locke, McFarland, WI - PDF
1431. Rebecca Coleman, Fort Worth, TX - PDF
1432. Ray H. Brannen, Macon, GA - PDF
1433. Rick Beasley, Darlington, SC - PDF
1434. Robert Wenhold, New Tripoli, PA - PDF
1435. Stan Pepper, Barrington, IL - PDF
1436. Mark Luebbert, Jefferson City, MO - PDF
1437. Charles Robasse, Wabasso, MN - PDF
1438. Stacy Bohmsack, Oconomowoc, WI - PDF
1439. Matt Wellford, Wauwatosa, WI - PDF
1440. Charles L. Stoner, Welch, OK - PDF
1441. Jeffrey Sumpter, Portland, OR - PDF
1442. Tom Mottern, Tazewell, TN - PDF
1443. Art Sandridge, Bartlett, TN - PDF
1444. Thomas Haase, New Berlin, WI - PDF
1445. Gary Scott, Nashville, TN - PDF
1446. Gail Leader, Emmett, MI - PDF
1447. Vince Hamilton, Buhl, ID - PDF
1448. Karen Smith, Wardensville, WV - PDF
1449. J.P. Hamilton, Buhl, ID - PDF
1450. Marlin Wrucke, Fairmont, MN - PDF
1451. Peggy Schneider, Benbrook, TX - PDF
1452. Rick Magnuson, Two Harbors, MN - PDF
1453. Steven Sabatini, Warwick, NY - PDF
1454. Geri Kline, Hagerstown, MD - PDF
1455. Ronald F. Miller, Winchester, VA - PDF
1456. Herb Lallemont, Waumandee, WI - PDF
1457. C. Cozad, Folsom, CA - PDF
1458. Sharon Tucker, Burleson, TX - PDF
1459. Lewis Bass, Durham, NC - PDF
1460. Lisa Menard, Blackstone, MA - PDF
1461. Kurt Schaal, Fort Worth, TX - PDF
1462. Jeffrey Nielson, Gresham, OR - PDF
1463. Bruce Reed, Paris, TN - PDF
1464. Carolyn Ogles, Burleston, TX - PDF
1465. Pat Hamilton, Buhl, ID - PDF
1466. Mike Hamilton, Buhl, ID - PDF
1467. Leticia Castro, Burleston, TX - PDF
1468. Elaine Johnson, Eau Claire, WI - PDF
1469. Jeffrey Larison, LaPorte City, IA - PDF
1470. Michelle Wooten, The Villages, FL - PDF
1471. Joan Wood, Eau Claire, WI - PDF
1472. Odean Busby, Magee, MS - PDF
1473. John Romelfanger, Columbus, OH - PDF
1474. Kim Bentley, Burleston, TX - PDF
1475. Gene Giles, Carthage, TX - PDF
1476. Sheila Stabe, Eau Claire, WI - PDF
1477. Alan Mims, Andalusia, AL - PDF
1478. Zane Bergman, Hobbs, NM - PDF
1479. Cindy Reason, North Pole, AK - PDF
1480. Don Abernathy, Oklahoma City, OK - PDF
1481. Jason Greenwaldt, Cedar Rapids, IA - PDF
1482. Rhonda Brown, Seattle, WA - PDF
1483. Yvonne Gooch, Danville, KY - PDF
1484. Patti Fitzgerlad, Longview, TX - PDF
1485. Sam Vallandingham, Barboursville, WV - PDF
1486. Reid Pollard, Asheboro, NC - PDF
1487. Karen Potter, Fairbanks, AK - PDF
1488. John Foster, Brush Creek, TN - PDF
1489. Melanie Cooley, Memphis, TN - PDF
1490. Nelwyn Richardson, Henderson, TX - PDF
1491. Marie Sutton, Augusta, GA - PDF
1492. David Griffin, Mars, PA - PDF
1493. John Noellert, Sarasota, FL - PDF
1494. William Whitaker, Danville, KY - PDF
1495. Larry Winum, Glenwood, IA - PDF
1496. Judy Wilkerson, Gary, TX - PDF
1497. Kenneth Roeder, De Smet, SD - PDF
1498. Scott Kusnerik, Galveston, TX - PDF
1499. Dennis Stephenson, Blair, WI - PDF
1500. Paige Herron, Alvarado, TX - PDF
1501. Michael Roach, Meridian, ID - PDF
1502. Priscilla Gentry, Carthage, TX - PDF
1503. Michael Ennis, Manistee, MI - PDF
1504. Sandra Bainbridge, Capac, MI - PDF
1505. Florence Fuller, Capac, MI - PDF
1506. Donna Mark, SpringBay, IL - PDF
1507. Kenneth Black, Jacksonville, TX - PDF
1508. Raymond P. Thull, Lucan, MN - PDF
1509. C. Scott Greer, Jonesborough, TN - PDF
1510. Cindy LeBlanc, Branson, MO - PDF
1511. Jim Brown, Eldora, IA - PDF
1512. Rebecca L. Johnson, Vernon, AL - PDF
1513. Danny Flowers, Fort Oglethorpe, GA - PDF
1514. Christine Schmitt, Spring Bay, IL - PDF
1515. Richard Fitzpatrick, Longview, WA - PDF
1516. Lois Jones, Henderson, TX - PDF
1517. Miriam Wellford, Waukesha, WI - PDF
1518. H. Nicole Norton, Crewe, VA - PDF
1519. Stephen Godar, Marion, IA - PDF
1520. Deb Takes, Harleysville, PA - PDF
1521. Terri Corn, Walker, MN - PDF
1522. Pattie Steele, Chattanooga, TN - PDF
1523. Marj Wagner, Henderson, TX - PDF
1524. Carolyn Horn, Athens, TX - PDF
1525. Sally Erickson, Broadway, VA - PDF
1526. Carl Stevens, Eldora, IA - PDF
1527. Steve Campo, Hammond, LA - PDF
1528. James Stoner, Welch, OK - PDF
1529. Joseph Sindelar, Schuyler, NE - PDF
1530. Mike Bezanson, Tulsa, OK - PDF
1531. Sid Dinsdale, Omaha, NE - PDF
1532. David Knoten, Henderson, TX - PDF
1533. Jimmae Hollis, Ft. Worth, TX - PDF
1534. Carolyn Stout, Loveland, CO - PDF
1535. Jim Adams, Miami, OK - PDF
1536. Debbie Popovich, Galveston, TX - PDF
1537. Terrence Tyson, Henderson, TX - PDF
1538. Matthew Converse, Moyock, NC - PDF
1539. Craig Kalkwart, Minonk, IL - PDF
1540. Frank J. Bacherie, LA - PDF
1541. Thomas Rokisky, Berkeley Springs, WV - PDF
1542. Milton McGee, Henderson, TX - PDF
1543. Jon Maynard, Matchitoches, LA - PDF
1544. James Bodendorfer, Big Bend, WI - PDF
1545. Traci Sanborn, Machias, ME - PDF
1546. Roger Severson, Hubbard, IA - PDF
1547. Community Action Committee of the Leigh Valley, Bethlehem, Alan L. Jennings - PDF
1548. Illegible, Bennettsville, SC - PDF 77k
1549. Carolyn W. Little, Bennettsville, SC - PDF 77k
1550. J. Toni Williams, Bennettsville, SC - PDF 73k
1551. Stephen L. Lowe, Bennettsville, SC - PDF 77k
1552. Community Trust Bank, Ruston, LA, Cary Davis - PDF
1553. Community Trust Bank, Ruston, LA, Wayne Aswell - PDF
1554. Pat Quinn, Lt. Governor, State of Illinois - PDF
1555. Philadelphia Association of CDCs, Sue Sierra - PDF 73k
1556. Franklin Savings Bank, Franklin, NH, Bonnie L. Leclerc - PDF 52k
1557. James C. Schmitt, La Mesa, CA - PDF 127k
1558. Community Housing Opportunities Corp, Paul Ainger - PDF 154k
1559. Community Bankers Association of Ohio, Robert L. Palmer - PDF
1560. Ho-Chunk Housing & Community Development Agency, Tomah, WI, Paul Tysse - PDF 80k
1561. Laurel Savings Bank, Allison Park, PA, Edwin R. Maus - PDF
1562. Fair Housing Center of Southwest Michigan, Kalamazoo, MI, Pat Winsont - PDF
1563. Sault Tribe Housing Authority, Kincheloe, MI, Veronica L. Hickman - PDF 51k
1564. NAACP, Baltimore, MD, Julian Bond - PDF 78k
1565. K Bank, Owings Mills, MD, David H. Wells, Jr. - PDF 75k
1566. Charities Housing, San Jose, CA - PDF 160k
1567. Jo Ann Williams, Kodak, TN - PDF
1568. Community Reinvestment Association of North Carolina, Durham, NC, Adam Rust - PDF 51k
1569. Dotty Purcell, Pottsville, PA - PDF
1570. Pam Moxley, Tarrytown, GA - PDF
1571. Antoinette Ryan, Minersville, PA - PDF
1572. Janet Purcell, Pottsville, PA - PDF
1573. Marina Skavinsky, Minersville, PA - PDF
1574. Ruth James, Frackville, PA - PDF
1575. Christine Maurer, Tremont, PA - PDF
1576. Beverly Wyatt, Soperton, GA - PDF
1577. Denise Petrozino, St. Clair, PA - PDF
1578. P. Sally Hoffman, Pottsville, PA - PDF
1579. Terri Leshko, Minersville, PA - PDF
1580. Jan Sorokach, Minersville, PA - PDF
1581. Jim L. Gillis, III, Soperton, GA - PDF
1582. Nancy Butensky, Pottsville, PA - PDF
1583. Wendy Patton, Pottsville, PA - PDF
1584. Anne Reed, Pottsville, PA - PDF
1585. James O'Brien, Minersville, PA - PDF
1586. Stacy Turner, Soperton, GA - PDF
1587. Deborah Merfeld, Monticello, IA - PDF
1588. Annette Merlino, Minersville, PA - PDF
1589. Shawn Cleveland Goll, Scottsdale, AZ - PDF
1590. Debbie Kirk, Macon, MS - PDF
1591. Cathy McGovern, Lynn, MA - PDF
1592. Charlie Avant, Austin, TX - PDF
1593. Charlene Calhoun, Soperton, GA - PDF
1594. Jamie Mowl, Eau Claire, WI - PDF
1595. Todd Aman, Lowpoint, IL - PDF
1596. Mary Edge, Soperton, GA - PDF
1597. Wanda Anderson, Greeley, CO - PDF
1598. Marty Schmidt, Peotone, IL - PDF
1599. Lois Bednar, Cooperstown, ND - PDF
1600. Sheena Rittenberry, Carthage, TN - PDF
1601. Connie Watson, Carthage, TN - PDF
1602. David L. Conrad, Putnam, CT - PDF
1603. Ophelia McCullough, Ash Flat, AR - PDF
1604. Robert Long, Atlanta, GA - PDF
1605. Gloria Holt, Soperton, GA - PDF
1606. Cristine Furey, Sandy Lake, PA - PDF
1607. Lanny Brenner, Mt. Pleasant, TX - PDF
1608. James Vincill, Mountain City, TN - PDF
1609. Carrie Sides, Marlow, OK - PDF
1610. Donald Magin, Seguin, TX - PDF
1611. Joey Asher, London, KY - PDF
1612. Robert Tanner, Plant City, FL - PDF
1613. Thomas Whelton, Franklin, MA - PDF
1614. James Bobe, Vincennes, IN - PDF
1615. Michael Bauserman, Berne, IN - PDF
1616. Joe Caffee, Berne, IN - PDF
1617. Larry Isch, Decatur, IN - PDF
1618. Gregg Sprunger, Berne, IN - PDF
1619. Teresa Flaugher, Berne, IN - PDF
1620. Jamie McDonald, Berne, IN - PDF
1621. Rick Gorrell, Berne, IN - PDF
1622. Charles Isch, Bluffton, IN - PDF
1623. John Race, Dillsboro, IN - PDF
1624. Randy Smith, Spencer, OK - PDF
1625. Kathy Gray, Coeur d"Alene, ID - PDF
1626. Mark Rutter, Gilbert, AZ - PDF
1627. Marty L., Ash Flat, AR - PDF
1628. Lori Schindler, Eau Claire, WI - PDF
1629. Ellen Grataski, Edinburg, VA - PDF
1630. Lynn Ann Sinko, Minersville, PA - PDF
1631. Sharon Braswell, Carthage, TN - PDF
1632. Jo Ann Merfeld, Mason City, IA - PDF
1633. James LaBreche, Golden Valley, MN - PDF
1634. Erica Poindexter, Carthage, TN - PDF
1635. Jackie Bergman, Scottsdale, AZ - PDF
1636. David H. Piller, Elberfeld, IN - PDF
1637. Cheryl Litton, Carthage, TN - PDF
1638. Julia Harris, Carthage, TN - PDF
1639. Kim Woldstad, Fairfield, MT - PDF
1640. Annette Eckroth, Bismarck, ND - PDF
1641. Linda Beechboard, Carthage, TN - PDF
1642. Jo Ann Fauth, Higginsport, OH - PDF
1643. Dean Olson, Eau Claire, WI - PDF
1644. Lynn Pemberton, Fort Worth, TX - PDF
1645. Michael Henson, Seaton, IL - PDF
1646. Rita McIntosh, Frankfort, IN - PDF
1647. Alex Gustafson, Spearfish, SD - PDF
1648. Sherry Stalter, Minonk, IL - PDF
1649. George Ray, Fitzgerald, GA - PDF
1650. Catherine Amundson, Twin Falls, ID - PDF
1651. Thomas Baldassari, Lake Charles, LA - PDF
1652. Susan Diel, Altoona, WI - PDF
1653. Lee Jacobsen, Doniphan, NE - PDF
1654. Rebecca Marshall, Pottsville, PA - PDF
1655. Vincee Bailey, Auburn, PA - PDF
1656. Jerry M. Smith, Alachua, FL - PDF
1657. Robert Merriam, Neenah, WI - PDF
1658. Kenneth Mabe, Southport, NC - PDF
1659. Neil Brozen, Minneapolis, MN - PDF
1660. James Victor, Welch, OK - PDF
1661. Teresea Chaney, Hammon, OK - PDF
1662. Wayne Harvison, Bismarck, ND - PDF
1663. Robert Frankhauser, Avon, IL - PDF
1664. Teresa Walker, Tazewell, TN - PDF
1665. Fallon Boyer, St. Clair, PA - PDF
1666. Sheila M. Ressler, Linton, ND - PDF
1667. Crystal Jahner, Linton, ND - PDF
1668. Jeb Clarkson, Belle Fourche, SD - PDF
1669. Steven Gerhardt, Bismarck, ND - PDF
1670. Carol Shimsky, Minersville, PA - PDF
1671. Bryon Oja, Bismarck, ND - PDF
1672. Grady Borth, Bismarck, ND - PDF
1673. Susan Arnold, Ellendale, ND - PDF
1674. Christ Lundeen, Bismarck, ND - PDF
1675. Scott Giltner, Oshkosh, WI - PDF
1676. Diana Boris, Pottsville, PA - PDF
1677. June Mason, Soperton, GA - PDF
1678. Neighborhood Economic Development Advocacy Project, New York, Sarah Ludwig - PDF 116k
1679. National Association of Home Builders, Washington, DC, David A. Crowe - PDF
1680. Attorney General of the State of California, Robyn C. Smith - PDF 1164k
1681. National Bankers Association, Norma Alexander Hart - PDF
1682. Consumer Federation of America, Allen J. Fishbein - PDF 56k
1683. California Bank & Trust, Lynda Buckner - PDF
1684. Illinois Facilities Fund, Chicago, IL, Trinita Logue - PDF
1685. Wells Fargo & Company, Robert M. Manuel - PDF
1686. National Community Investment Fund, Chicago, IL - PDF
1687. Sargent Shriver National Center on Poverty Law, Chicago, IL, Dory Rand - PDF
1688. Robert L. Epling - PDF
1689. National Council of State Housing Agencies, Garth Reiman - PDF 134k
1690. First National Bank of Scotia, Scotia, NY, John H. Buhrmaster - PDF
1691. U. S. Jesuit Conference, British Robinson - PDF 151
1692. National Association of Affordable Housing Lenders, Washington, D.C., Judith A. Kennedy - PDF 108
1693. JPMorgan Chase Bank, N.A., Mark A. Willis - PDF
1694. National NeighborWorks Association, Inglewood, CA  158 signatories - PDF
1695. Greater Rochester Community Reinvestment Coalition,  Rochester, NY, Barbara van Kerkhove - PDF 83
1696. LaSalle Bank Corporation, Chicago, IL, Gary S. Washington - PDF
1697. ACORN National, Washington, DC, Maude Hurd - PDF
1698. Consumer Bankers Association, Steven I. Zeisel - PDF 4118k
1699. Migrant Legal Action Program, Washington, DC, Roger C. Rosenthal - PDF
1700. U. S. Conference of Mayors, J. Thomas Cochran - PDF
1701. California Association of REALTORS, Jim Hamilton - PDF 52k
1702. Coastal Enterprises, Inc, Wiscasset, ME, Ronald L. Phillips - PDF 123k
1703. National Urban League, Washington, DC, Marc H. Morial - PDF 388k
1704. Western New York Law Center, Buffalo, NY, Kathleen A. Lynch - PDF
1705. Virginia Bankers Association, Walter C. Ayers - PDF
1706. Coachella Valley Housing Coalition, Indio, CA - PDF 54k
1707. Conference of State Bank Supervisors, Neil Milner - PDF
1708. Ron Eilers, Wichita, KS - PDF
1709. Robert Valentine, Mifflinburg, PA - PDF
1710. Terri Grzanowicz, Benbrook, TX - PDF
1711. Kent Needham, Tonganoxie, KS - PDF
1712. Fran Wagner, Mukwonago, WI - PDF
1713. Brian Taylor, Caruthersville, MO - PDF
1714. Steve Holton, Poteau, OK - PDF
1715. John Moore, Fort Worth, TX - PDF
1716. John J. Limbert, Millersburg, OH - PDF
1717. David Bienfang, Fort Atkinson, WI - PDF
1718. Nancy Larsen, Lake Forest Park, WA - PDF
1719. Donna M. Richter, Glen Ullin, ND - PDF
1720. Jennifer Jones, Preston, MD - PDF
1721. Carrie Moss, Corswell, MI - PDF
1722. Annie Mann, Ft. Worth, TX - PDF
1723. Allan Hilgers, Arden Hills, MN - PDF
1724. Lee Rombough, Seattle, WA - PDF
1725. Cliff Sullam, Seattle, WA - PDF
1726. Jami Lorraine Van Cleave, Kirkland, WA - PDF
1727. Randy Riley, Kirksville, MO - PDF
1728. J. D. Boyer, Pond Creek, OK - PDF
1729. Adam Robertson, Harrogate, TN - PDF
1730. Andrew Baginski, Tempe, AZ - PDF
1731. Wendy Whitcomb, Seattle, WA - PDF
1732. Bart Eddy, Seattle, WA - PDF
1733. Denise Centanni, Lake Stevens, WA - PDF
1734. Annette Ferrouge-Gaddis, Seattle, WA - PDF
1735. Shana Allen, Snohomish, WA - PDF
1736. Linda Holloman, Selma, NC - PDF
1737. D. Harper, Seattle, WA - PDF
1738. William J., Ebensburg, PA - PDF
1739. MonaLisa Oaks, Federal Way, WA - PDF
1740. John Brooks, Tracy, CA - PDF
1741. Jeanne Varnier, Bothell, WA - PDF
1742. Marsha Moffitt, Ash Flat, AR - PDF
1743. Mark Heins, Concordia, MO - PDF
1744. Michelle Worden, Seattle, WA - PDF
1745. Russ Wright, Maysville, MO - PDF
1746. Darlene Oliver, The Villages, FL - PDF
1747. Richard Beydler, Sarcoxie, MO - PDF
1748. Al Knutson, Boise, ID - PDF
1749. Philip McMahan, Altus, OK - PDF
1750. Rod Leese, Kalispell, MT - PDF
1751. Dave Reetz, Powell, WY - PDF
1752. Joyce Hunt, Stanford, KY - PDF
1753. Stephen Annis, Bakersfield, CA - PDF
1754. Lee Pintar, Everett, WA - PDF
1755. Glen Bailey, Curryville, MO - PDF
1756. Millie Konzen, Farley, IA - PDF
1757. Charles Gaffey, Estherville, IA - PDF
1758. Gene Irvin, Adrian, MO - PDF
1759. Janet Meils, Toluca, IL - PDF
1760. Robert J. Hager, Greenbush, MN - PDF
1761. Beth Lowery, Welch, OK - PDF
1762. Wanda Boomer, Troy, VT - PDF
1763. Wesley Engbrecht, Bismarck, ND - PDF
1764. Joan Gibson, Dubuque, IA - PDF
1765. James Caspary, Clifton, IL - PDF
1766. Dan Robb, Jonesburg, MO - PDF
1767. Jeffrey Vorwald, Dubuque, IA - PDF
1768. C. Robert Knott, Carrollton, MO - PDF
1769. William Sharp, Hannibal, MO - PDF
1770. Dawn Danielson, Dubuque, IA - PDF
1771. Brenda Stroh, Springfield, IL - PDF
1772. Doris Sandifer, FW, TX - PDF
1773. Rodney Hinds, Jasper, MO - PDF
1774. Russell Seewald, Boise, ID - PDF
1775. Bernard Kloenne, San Dimas, CA - PDF
1776. Judi Cox, Sarcoxie, MO - PDF
1777. Beverly Brinker, Oroville, CA - PDF
1778. Deborah Smith-Olson, Baldwin, MI - PDF
1779. Ron Cornett, Bethany, MO - PDF
1780. Pam O'Neall, Downs, IL - PDF
1781. Susan Zander, Waunakee, WI - PDF
1782. Jack Gustavel, Coeur D'Alene, ID - PDF
1783. Kathy Bell, Seattle, WA - PDF
1784. Pete Cook, Alamogordo, NM - PDF
1785. Tim Brubaker, Moberly, MO - PDF
1786. Susan Higgins, Albuquerque, NM - PDF
1787. Mark Quartuccio, Mukwonago, WI - PDF
1788. Bert Olah, Jr., Oklahoma City, OK - PDF
1789. Bruce Healey, Norfolk, VA - PDF
1790. Alan Reid, Bismarck, ND - PDF
1791. Linda Moore, Fort Worth, TX - PDF
1792. Dannah Brown, Portales, NM - PDF
1793. Estela Bulatao, Seattle, WA - PDF
1794. William Quisenberry, Lake Mary, FL - PDF
1795. Andrew Gratt, Seattle, WA - PDF
1796. Douglas Ott, Brunswick, MO - PDF
1797. Charles Forster, Eau Claire, WI - PDF
1798. Kimberly Novotney, Eau Claire, WI - PDF
1799. Douglas Stone, Portales, NM - PDF
1800. Kathy Field, Eau Claire, WI - PDF
1801. David Strautz, St. Charles, MO - PDF
1802. Laurie LaNou, Eau Claire, WI - PDF
1803. Dan Siegel, Liberty, MO - PDF
1804. Bonnie Sherman, Eau Claire, WI - PDF
1805. Judy Kramer, Mukwonago, WI - PDF
1806. Mary Reinert, Eau Claire, WI - PDF
1807. Debbie Bauer, Eau Claire, WI - PDF
1808. Mike Webb, Eau Claire, WI - PDF
1809. Lynda LaCasse, Eau Claire, WI - PDF
1810. Jerry Kyle, Brandon, FL - PDF
1811. Mary Jackson, Eau Claire, WI - PDF
1812. Victoria Richter, Dubuque, IA - PDF
1813. Gateway Bank & Trust, Ringgold, GA, Robert G. Peck - PDF
1814. Mary Lester, Eau Claire, WI - PDF
1815. Dawn Eddington, Perry, MO - PDF
1816. Brad Williams, Eminence, MO - PDF
1817. Martha Whisner, Medway, MA - PDF
1818. Nancy Pabich, Eau Claire, WI - PDF
1819. Andrea Knudson, Lynnwood, WA - PDF
1820. Brenda Copeland, Hornell, NY - PDF
1821. Leo R. Himmelberg, Glasgow, MO - PDF
1822. David Wiberg, Ruidoso, NM - PDF
1823. Sean Ormand, Silver City, NM - PDF
1824. Marian Scott, Federal Way, WA - PDF
1825. Ronaldo Walko, Williamsport, PA - PDF
1826. Gary Lenzo, Las Cruces, NM - PDF
1827. David Gragg, Dallas, TX - PDF
1828. Jack Hamilton, Mendon, MA - PDF
1829. Tim McConville, Mendota, IL - PDF
1830. Jack Parker, Union City, TN - PDF
1831. Martin Carpenter, Ash Flat, AR - PDF
1832. Eric Gaupp, Absecon, NJ - PDF
1833. Joyce Greenlee, Henderson, TX - PDF
1834. Tricia Shelley, Seattle, WA - PDF
1835. Gregory Grojean, Crystal Lake, IL - PDF
1836. Wes Schaefer, Los Angeles, CA - PDF
1837. Rex Moore, Washington, DC - PDF
1838. Paula Valade, Cannon Falls, MN - PDF
1839. Glenn Bonner, Bartlesville, OK - PDF
1840. Cliff Butler, Apalachicola, FL - PDF
1841. Dawn Hanson, Randolph, MN - PDF
1842. Veronica Stockwell, Goodhue, MN - PDF
1843. Lyla Kehr, Garland, TX - PDF
1844. Scott Ball, Salem, MO - PDF
1845. Mary Fangmeier, Hebron, NE - PDF
1846. Paul Province, Bessemer, AL - PDF
1847. Richard Bichel, Cannon Falls, MN - PDF
1848. Tracy Ludington, Cannon Falls, MN - PDF
1849. Kate Johanningsmeier, Cannon Falls, MN - PDF
1850. Deborah Rottman, Cannon Falls, MN - PDF
1851. Tami Lee, Cannon Falls, MN - PDF
1852. Donna Chytracek, Cannon Falls, MN - PDF
1853. Jim Flodine, Omaha, NE - PDF
1854. Brian VanFosson, Rogersville, MO - PDF
1855. Tarie Brill, Monroe, WA - PDF
1856. Chad Decook, Rochester, MN - PDF
1857. Helen Ellebracht, Crowley, TX - PDF
1858. Maureen McRaith, Eau Claire, WI - PDF
1859. G. M. Miller, Ottumwa, LA - PDF
1860. Ruthie Boerner, Fort Smith, AR - PDF
1861. Thomas Awtry, Ottumwa, IA - PDF
1862. Barry Kreek, Oregon, MO - PDF
1863. Don Clingan, Ludington, MI - PDF
1864. Robert Jennings, Seattle, WA - PDF
1865. Susan Gates, Mercer Island, WA - PDF
1866. Gary Schaefer, Milwaukee, WI - PDF
1867. James Schneiderman, German Valley, IL - PDF
1868. Carol Nelson, Marion, SD - PDF
1869. Farmers State Bank, Marion, IA, John F. Hartman - PDF
1870. Stephanie Parish, Francesville, IN - PDF
1871. Ron Stephens, Paragould, AR - PDF
1872. Markus Miller, Olathe, KS - PDF
1873. Fountain Trust Company, Covington, IN, Brian C. Dowers - PDF
1874. Kristin Bell, Ft. Worth, TX - PDF
1875. Nicole Kayser, Marion, SD - PDF
1876. Valley Bank of Kalispell, Kalispell, MT, A.J. King - PDF
1877. Michelle Jones, Austin, TX - PDF
1878. William Censky, Manitowoc, WI - PDF
1879. Ann Wehner, Lake Charles, LA - PDF
1880. David Hinck, Kearney, MO - PDF
1881. John Dzuris, Streator, IL - PDF
1882. Susan Rovedo, Medway, MA - PDF
1883. Kim Showsh, Eau Claire, WI - PDF
1884. Jeri Parr, Eau Claire, WI - PDF
1885. Nancy Yount, Potosi, MO - PDF
1886. Paul Kohler, Eau Claire, WI - PDF
1887. Steve Augspurger, Dubuque, IA - PDF
1888. Rollin Harder, Guttenberg, IA - PDF
1889. Philip Gipson, LaFayette, AL - PDF
1890. Michael Daniels, Green Bay, WI - PDF
1891. W. J. Lempe, Dilworth, MN - PDF
1892. Ed Orr, Columbia, MO - PDF
1893. Michelle D. Crawford, The Villages, FL - PDF
1894. Samuel Beall, Dublin, GA - PDF
1895. Jim Orr, Columbia, MO - PDF
1896. Scott Orr, Columbia, MO - PDF
1897. William A. Loving, Jr., Franklin, WV - PDF
1898. Matthew Duewall, Houston, TX - PDF
1899. Susan Mecklenberg, Seattle, WA - PDF
1900. Gwen Kelly, Corpus Christi, TX - PDF
1901. Douglas Bruins, Mukwonago, WI - PDF
1902. Andrea Dolan, Cannon Falls, MN - PDF
1903. Rodney Leichliter, Seibert, CO - PDF
1904. John Deffner, Normal, IL - PDF
1905. Joe Shepherd, Elk City, OK - PDF
1906. Donald Janda, St. Edward, NE - PDF
1907. David Marttala, McMinnville, TN - PDF
1908. Jerry Murdock, Galena, IL - PDF
1909. Justin Buerge, Joplin, MO - PDF
1910. Taffy Cochran, Great Falls, MT - PDF
1911. Corey Tucker, Weatherford, TX - PDF
1912. John Wegmann, Cannon Falls, MN - PDF
1913. James Randall, Deerfield, IL - PDF
1914. Cindy Adolph, Red Wing, MN - PDF
1915. C. Trembath, Red Wing, MN - PDF
1916. Raymond Walter, Jeffersonville, NY - PDF
1917. Jack Crawford, Kill Devil Hills, NC - PDF
1918. Rhonda DeVries, Malta, MT - PDF
1919. Robert Byrne, Cannon Falls, MN - PDF
1920. Charles Racette, Memphis, MI - PDF
1921. Bret Whiteside, Haleyville, AL - PDF
1922. Jeffrey Lee, New York, NY - PDF
1923. Stella Goodpasture, Oakland, CA - PDF
1924. Catherine Rowan, Bronx, NY - PDF
1925. Thomas J. Rowan, Bronx, NY - PDF
1926. Valerie Heinonen, New York, NY - PDF
1927. Karyn Knaak, Madison, WI - PDF
1928. Eileen Meyers, Adrian, MI - PDF
1929. Harvey Grady, Sedona, AZ - PDF
1930. Roberta Madden, Baton Rouge, LA - PDF
1931. Amand B. Joseph, Philadelphia, PA - PDF
1932. Jeffrey Dekro, Philadelphia, PA - PDF
1933. Eunice Drazba, Chicago, IL - PDF
1934. Brandon Boyle, Albany, NY - PDF
1935. Susan Lloyd, Madison, WI - PDF
1936. Nancy Cutter, Chicago, IL - PDF
1937. Neal Smith, Fitchburg, WI - PDF
1938. Patti McLaughlin, Adrian, MI - PDF
1939. Margaret Weber, Adrian, MI - PDF
1940. Lura Mack, Adrian, MI - PDF
1941. Sharon Danoff, Chicago, IL - PDF
1942. Jocelyn Farrington, New Iberia, LA - PDF
1943. Betty Voss, Denver, CO - PDF
1944. Rachel Cane, Oakland, CA - PDF
1945. Gwen Farry, Chicago, IL - PDF
1946. Frances Grossman, Chicago, IL - PDF
1947. Ellen Gorowitz, Arlington, MA - PDF
1948. Theodore Ernst, Chicago, IL - PDF
1949. William J. Przylucki, Albany, NY - PDF
1950. Mattie Butler, Chicago, IL - PDF
1951. Kathleen Coll, Philadelphia, PA - PDF
1952. Jon Schwartz, Philadelphia, PA - PDF
1953. Carol Cook, Oak Park, IL - PDF
1954. Donna Rockin, Chicago, IL - PDF
1955. Cecile Paulik, Brown Deer, WI - PDF
1956. Vicki Cummings, Burlingame, CA - PDF
1957. Drew Tulchin, Seattle, WA - PDF
1958. Carla Weil, New Haven, CT - PDF
1959. Claire Morduch, Branford, CT - PDF
1960. Christopher Sikes, Greenfield, MA - PDF
1961. Rupert Evans, Country Club Hills IL - PDF
1962. Collette Carroll, Los Gatos, CA - PDF
1963. Mary Kay Craig, Butte, MT - PDF
1964. Corinne Florek, Oakland, CA - PDF
1965. Jack Brill, San Luis Obispo, CA - PDF
1966. Mark Regier, Goshen, IN - PDF
1967. Linda Hayes, Springfield, IL - PDF
1968. Justin Conway, Washington, DC - PDF
1969. Kathy Stearns, Philadelphia, PA - PDF
1970. Shaw Canale, Seattle, WA - PDF
1971. Frederick Bernstein, Carbondale, IL - PDF
1972. Jim King, Berea, KY - PDF
1973. Mary Graves, Tampa, FL - PDF
1974. Jerry Cutts, Minneapolis, MN - PDF
1975. Todd Larsen, Washington, DC - PDF
1976. Christopher Peck, Sebastopol, CA - PDF
1977. Letitia Kashani, Falls Church, VA - PDF
1978. Joshua Humphreys, Washington, DC - PDF
1979. Susan Raphael, Oak Park, IL - PDF
1980. Abigail Weinberg, Philadelphia, PA - PDF
1981. Chuck Prince, Pocatello, ID - PDF
1982. Barney Frank, Luis V. Gutierrez, Maxine Waters, Bernard Sanders. U.S. Senate - PDF 840k
1983. American Bankers Association, Washington, DC - PDF 175k
1984. Jennifer Feller - PDF
1985. America's Community Bankers, Charlotte M. Bahin - PDF
1986. New York Bankers Association, Michael P. Smith - PDF
1987. Jane DeMarines - PDF
1988. Lourna Bourg - PDF
1989. Nez Perce Tribal Housing Authority, Laurie Ann Smith - PDF
1990. Connecticut Bankers Association, Lindsey R. Pinkham - PDF
1991. Underdog Ventures, David Berge - PDF
1992. Melissa Hand, New Iberia, LA - PDF
1993. Pueblo of Tesuque/Northern Pueblo Housing Authority, Jose Swazo - PDF
1994. Michael S. Barr, Ann Arbor, MI - PDF 52k
1995. Illinois Bankers Association, Linda Koch - PDF
1996. Central Bancompany, Nancy Justice - PDF
1997. First National Bank of Bastrop, Brook Hurta - PDF
1998. First National Bank of Bastrop, Clay Ingram - PDF
1999. First National Bank of Bastrop, Reid Sharp - PDF

0001 - 0999 | 1000 - 1999 | 2000 - 3895


 


Last Updated 05/18/2005 regs@fdic.gov